House sale: Arte e Design da villa "Horto Antico" - I - I

Lotto N. 233

Victor Vasarely
(1906 - 1997)

Lozenge shaped composition in green and blue

(1906-1997)
serigrafia, es FV 47/76, firmata, in cornice, reca tracce di foxing
matrice cm 45x45
Reca timbro a secco Fondation Vasarely Cordes
€ 200,00 / 250,00
Stima