Una collezione di stampe - parte I

Lotto N. 143

Going to the moors

XIX secolo
litografia, con passe-partout, tracce di foxing
passe-partout cm
Painted by C.C. Henderson, Engraved by J. Harris, London, Published July 12th 1847, by Mess.rs Fores
€ 30,00 / 40,00
Stima