An antique casale: Furniture and Collections - I - II

Lot N. 466

Mahogany Veneered Mirror

mid 19th Century
fronte leggermente scantonato, lesene scanalate e intagliate con volute, difetti
cm 128x92
€ 30,00 / 40,00