Furniture and Old Master Paintings from a villa in Viareggio - II - IV

Lot N. 643

Painted Porcelain Figural Group of a Marriage Scene

Capodimonte
raffigurante scena di matrimonio con damigelle e paggetto, difetti e restauri
h cm 24x33x10
€ 100,00 / 150,00