Furniture, Silver and Curiosities from a Roman House - I

Lot N. 169

Le Travail and La Pêcheuse

early 20th Century
due sculture in metallo patinato su basi in legno, una firmata Charles Ruchot ed una da Géo Maxim
h cm 44, h cm 39,5
€ 150,00 / 200,00