House sale: Art and Design in "Horto Antico" villa - I - I

Lot N. 33

Scuola futurista della prima metà del XX secolo

Study for Animal 1926

tecnica mista on cardboard, signed, few defects
cm 29,5x30,5
Provenance: Neri and Vieri Nannetti's Studio, Florence
€ 80,00 / 100,00