House Sale: Furniture and Paintings from Villa Roseto - Florence - III - III

Lot N. 609

Scuola emiliana del XVIII/XIX secolo

Putti

a pair of oil on oval alabaster plaques, framed, lievi cadute di colore
cm 9,5x12,5
€ 800,00 / 1.000,00