Furniture and Oldmaster painting / Modern and Contemporary Art - I

Lot N. 836

A burr walnut veneered chest of drawers

17th century
tre cassetti bipartiti sul fronte dritto, piedi anteriori intagliati, alcuni difetti
h cm 96,5x140,5x61
€ 700,00 / 800,00