The florentine house of the soprano Marcella Tassi

Lot N. 402

Émile Gallé
(1846 - 1904)

A cameo glass vase

early 20th century
con il motivo del fiore di glicine, firmato, lievi difetti
h cm 21
€ 100,00 / 150,00