Furniture and paintings from florentine apartment

Lot N. 87

A walnut six chairs set from Villa Sparta Florence

second half of the 19th century
alcune con marchio di provenienza pirografato (S coronata), sedili in paglia di Vienna, alcuni difetti
€ 250,00 / 300,00