Lot N. 709

A Moretti vase in milky glass with applications of polychrome leaf shoots

Murano, 1990
con applicazione di tralci di foglie policrome applicate a caldo. Firmato Carlo Moretti.
h cm 36
Con garanzia.
€ 150,00 / 200,00