Furniture, Paintings and Curiosities from Private Collections

Lot N. 177

Fisherboy on Rock

early 20th Century
scultura in bronzo brunito, base in marmo, firmata 'de Martino', alcuni difetti
complessivamente h cm 45
€ 240,00 / 260,00