Tuscan style: curiosities from a country residence

Lot N. 399

French Lithographs and prints lot

tra cui un'incisione della fine del XVIII secolo, in cornice, alcuni difetti
from 31x46 cm to 40x55 cm (4)
€ 30,00 / 40,00