Furniture and Paintings from a villa in Fiesole (FI)

Lot N. 475

A desk set in crystal and sterling

inizio del XX secolo
including an inkwell, a letter opener, a stamp holder
(7)
Reca punzone Sterling con fascio littorio
€ 180,00 / 200,00