Furniture and Paintings from a villa in Fiesole (FI)

Lot N. 468

A large double inkwell in an Art Nouveau style

inizio del XX secolo
sbalzato con motivi floreali di gusto Art Decò
cm 35x13
€ 70,00 / 80,00