Furniture and Paintings from a villa in Fiesole (FI)

Lot N. 471

A large silver metal inkwell

inizio del XX secolo
grande base sagomata sbalzata con motivi vegetali di gusto Art Nouveau
36x19 cm
€ 100,00 / 150,00