Tempio di Giove a Pozuollo, incisione, in cornice, alcuni difetti, da: Voyage pittoresque ou description des royaumes [..], matrix 26x36 cm, matrix 43x58 cm, matrix 44.5x56.5 cm (3)
Figure of a woman with ravens, lithograph, a.p., signed, framed; Pericle Fazzini (1913-1987) Female nude, lithograph, [..], sheet 50x70 cm, sheet 34.5x25.5 cm, sheet 78x58.5 cm (3)
depicting two landscapes and a still life, two signed and dated, one signed and dated in the plate, in carved [..], matrix 7.5x9.5 cm, matrix 12x8.5 cm, matrix 8.5x6 cm