A florentine house.
Between tradition and modernity
Collection, paintings and furnishing - III -

Lot N. 477

Versatoio in ceramica

XX secolo
di forma ovoidale, dipinto in policromia con figure allegoriche
h cm 28x26x24
€ 50,00 / 60,00