Lazzi's House - first part
Furniture, paintings, Murano glass, curiosities

Lot N. 159

Graphic lot

tra cui un'incisione di Bartolomeo Pinelli raffiugurante il Saltarello nella Villa Borghese, in cornice, alcuni difetti
from 24x29 cm to 44x56 cm (6)
Lot to be collected at our office
€ 30,00 / 40,00