Antique Furniture and Old Master Paintings from a house in Florence - II

Lot N. 423

Lacquered and Giltwood Cabinet

Toscana, fine del XVIII secolo
cappello intagliato con palmette, piedi a zampa ferina
cm 98x74
€ 300,00 / 400,00