Antique Furniture and Old Master Paintings from a house in Florence - II

Lot N. 445

Painted Maiolica Jar

Cerreto Sannita Manufacture, late 19th Century
dipinto con motivi floreali nei toni del giallo e del verde, lievi difetti
h cm 21
Free Bid