Antique Furniture and Old Master Paintings from a house in Florence - II

Lot N. 683

Two Painted Maiolica Plates

17th Century
dipinti in monocromia blu con stemmi gentilizi, difetti, restauri e mancanze
diam cm 45, diam cm 41
€ 100,00 / 150,00