An antique casale: Furniture and Collections - II - III

Lot N. 828

Pair of Painted Maiolica Flasks

Delft, 18th Century
corpo scanalato, dipinte in monocromia blu con motivi vegetali, difetti
h cm 27
€ 400,00 / 500,00