House Sale: Furniture and Paintings from Villa Roseto - Florence - II - II

Lot N. 353

Praying St.Peter

Castelli, 18th century
placca rotonda in maiolica dipinta in piolicromia entro cornice modanata in noce
diam cm 17
firmata DR. Grue P.
€ 1.200,00 / 1.500,00