House Sale: Furniture and Paintings from Villa Roseto - Florence - III - III

Lot N. 539

A maiolica plate

Italy, 18th century
dipinto nei toni del marrone, verde, azzurro e ocra con Adamo ed Eva, alcuni difetti
diam cm 35
€ 250,00 / 300,00