Lot N. 735
One Costa Boda glass ashtray, a Murano glass ashtray signed "Manfredi" and three others ashtrays.
Europe, 20th century
uno firmato Costa Boda,uno in vetro sommerso siglato "Manfredi" e altri tre, uno dei quali danneggiato
da h cm 4, a h cm 7 (5)