Furniture and Paintings from Palazzo al Bosco and from other private property

Lot N. 461

A pair of ormolou, bronze and crystal candlesticks

fine del XIX secolo
uno con felatura alla colonna in cristallo
h cm 50
€ 100,00 / 150,00