Furniture and Paintings from Palazzo al Bosco and from other private property

Lot N. 435

A pair of walnut neneered night tables

mid-19th century
due ripiani, lesene tortili, sportello intarsiato con cavalieri e cani, piedi a cipolla intagliati a volute
h cm 93x46x40
€ 300,00 / 400,00