Lazzi's House - first part
Furniture, paintings, Murano glass, curiosities

Lot N. 243

Lot of decorative paintings

tra cui un dipinto ad olio su tela raffigurante un paesaggio marino notturno con barca a vela, firmato T. Fabbri, in cornice
50x35 cm, 40x55 cm, 33x66 cm, 32x60 cm (4)
Lot to be collected at our office
€ 30,00 / 40,00