Lazzi's House - first part
Furniture, paintings, Murano glass, curiosities

Lot N. 242

Lot of decorative prints

tra cui un acquerello su carta raffigurante scorcio di giardino, in cornice
from 21x29 cm to 70x50 cm (5)
Lot to be collected at our office
€ 30,00 / 40,00