Lazzi's House - first part
Furniture, paintings, Murano glass, curiosities

Lot N. 241

Paintings lot

tra cui un dipinto ad olio su tavoletta di Fausto Magni, firmati, in cornice
from 16x32 cm to 70x50 cm (4)
Lot to be collected at our office
€ 30,00 / 40,00