Lot N. 307

Entry of Vittorio Emanuele and Napoleon III in Milan, 19th Century, engraving

(XIX secolo)
Ingresso di Vittorio Emanuele e Napoleone III a Milano, incisione, in cornice
€ 30,00 / 50,00