Antique Furniture and Old Master Paintings from a house in Florence - II

Lot N. 643

Round Maiolica Tray

Spain, 19th Century
dipinto nei toni del blu, ocra e verde, lievi difetti
diam cm 33,5
€ 80,00 / 100,00