Tyrolean furniture from Villa Regina in Dobbiaco

Lot N. 57

A lot of twenty-one small decorative paintings

20th century
raffiguranti paesaggi alpestri, alcuni difetti, in cornice
cm 20x30 circa
€ 60,00 / 80,00