Antique Furniture and Old Master Paintings from a house in Florence - II

Lot N. 496

Painted Maiolica Plate

Manufacture of Castelli, 18th Century
di forma ovale, interamente istoriato con puttini e dipinto nei toni del blu, verde e ocra, restauri
cm 30,5x25,5
€ 400,00 / 500,00