Antonio Bueno (1918-1984) e Luca Alinari (1943-2019), Ritratto femminile, litografia, es 44/100, firmato, in cornice, [..], foglio cm 65x46, foglio cm 50x70 (3)
lot of four vintage gelatin silver prints on baryta paper, signature on verso, very good condition, da cm 19,1x30,4 (7.5x11.9 inches) a cm 27,9x18,8 (11x7.4 inches) (4)
lot of two vintage c-print mounted on cardboard, credit tag on verso, very good condition, cm 24,2x16,1 (9.5x6.3 inches) e cm 16,1x24,1 (6.3x9.5 inches) (2)