Remember that the purchased lots will be delivered to the floor where the apartment is located, unless otherwise indicated in the catalog. Handling and dismantling costs will be borne by the buyers. Our Logistics Manager is available to assist customers in the organization of withdrawals.
9 - 10 and 11 december 10 - 13 / 15 - 19 Viale Milton 65, Firenze
embossed handle with palmette motif centered on a shell, complete for twelve people, consisting of 12 forks, 12 [..], total net grams excluding knives 2090 (36)
un vassoietto di forma ovale, Genova, XIX secolo, ed una coppa recante iscrizione "Tiro a segno Nazionale italiana" [..], gr 310, vassoio cm 13,5x28, coppa h cm 13,5
tra cui una piccola zuccheriera di forma globulare, due cestini a navicella, Birmingham, 1906, e due vassoietti [..], gr 520, zuccheriera h cm 10, vassoietti diam da cm 14,5 a cm 17 (8)
composto da una scatola interamente cesellata con fiori e farfalle, due tagliacarte, un vassoietto portaposta, [..], gr 620, scatola h cm 7,5x10,5x10,5 (7)