Clicky

Furniture, silverware, old master paintings and curiosity

Expiring auction N. 184

fri 10 - wed 22 July 2020
Online only auction
10-22 July 2020
online bids on website:
Price range from 0 € to 2500 €

1 - 30  of 265 LOTS
Lot N. 1

A walnut bedside table

Lot N. 1

A walnut bedside table

€ 80,00 / 100,00
Lot N. 2

A couple of green marble columns

con piani girevoli di forma ottagonale in plexiglass, difetti, una con rotture, h cm 113x43
Lot N. 2

€ 300,00 / 400,00
Lot N. 3

A couple of silk banners

Lot N. 3

A couple of silk banners

€ 80,00 / 100,00
Lot N. 4

A couple of walnut and other woods baluster fragments

lievi difetti, h cm 80x160x20
Lot N. 4

lievi difetti, h cm 80x160x20
€ 300,00 / 400,00
Lot N. 5

A couple of chandelier

Lot N. 5

A couple of chandelier

€ 30,00 / 40,00
Lot N. 6

A couple of walnut shelves

cm 184x30, cm 80x30
Lot N. 6

A couple of walnut shelves

cm 184x30, cm 80x30
€ 60,00 / 80,00
Lot N. 7

Da Francesco Bassano

Da Francesco Bassano Diluvio Universale copia della fine del XIX secolo ad olio su tela, in cornice

Da Francesco Bassano Diluvio Universale copia della fine del XIX secolo ad olio su tela, in cornice cm 103x150 [..]
Lot N. 7

Da Francesco Bassano

€ 1.184,00
Lot N. 8

Green Velvet Upholstered Sofa

schienale sagomato, braccioli rovesciati, bordo a frangia , lungh cm 147
Lot N. 8

Green Velvet Upholstered Sofa

€ 80,00 / 100,00
Lot N. 9

A bronze chandelier

con bobeche in vetro lattimo, lievi rotture, h cm 110
Lot N. 9

A bronze chandelier

€ 150,00 / 200,00
Lot N. 10

A gilded bronze and crystal chandelier

Lot N. 10

€ 1.200,00 / 1.400,00
Lot N. 11

A walnut library

bipartita, tre lesene a colonna, piedi realizzati come costole di libri , h cm 112x142x26
Lot N. 11

A walnut library

€ 150,00 / 200,00
Lot N. 12

A gilted metal floor reading lamp

Lot N. 12

Lot N. 13

Brass Floor Lamp

braccio sagomato, corredata di paralume, altezza regolabile, difetti, h minima cm 146, h massima cm 203
Lot N. 13

Brass Floor Lamp

€ 60,00 / 80,00
Lot N. 14

Pouff

Lot N. 14

Pouff

€ 100,00 / 120,00
Lot N. 15

A persian carpet

realizzato in seta, fondo decorato con motivi floreali nei toni del rosa, blu e azzurro, lievi difetti, cm 225x152
Lot N. 15

A persian carpet

€ 300,00 / 350,00
Lot N. 16

Lot N. 16

€ 300,00 / 400,00
Lot N. 17

A walnut table

piano ovale con bordo intagliato con motivo a volute, due sostegni mossi riunti da traversa, piedi con ruote , h cm 74x137x79
Lot N. 17

A walnut table

€ 200,00 / 300,00
Lot N. 18

A terracotta vase, Agresti manufacture, Impruneta

bordo sbalzato, lievi difetti, h cm 62, diam cm 76
Lot N. 18

€ 100,00 / 120,00
Lot N. 19

A glass chandelier, Murano manifacture

1940s
realizzato con coppa in vetro lattimo con corona e trionfo di foglie in vetro incolore , h cm 90x60 circa
Lot N. 19

1940s
€ 400,00 / 500,00
Lot N. 20

A beech sofa

end of 19th century
Lot N. 20

A beech sofa

end of 19th century
€ 200,00 / 300,00
Lot N. 21

A black wool military uniform

end of 19th/begin of 20th century
Lot N. 21

A black wool military uniform

€ 600,00 / 800,00
Lot N. 22

A Pair of Walnut Armchairs

end of 19th/beginnings of 20th century
Lot N. 22

A Pair of Walnut Armchairs

€ 300,00 / 350,00
Lot N. 23

A walnut veenered secretaire

Lot N. 23

A walnut veenered secretaire

€ 400,00 / 450,00
Lot N. 24

A Burr and cherrywood table

France, early 20th century
Lot N. 24

A Burr and cherrywood table

France, early 20th century
€ 400,00 / 500,00
Lot N. 25

A cherrywood fireplace small armchair

France, second half of 19th century
Lot N. 25

€ 300,00 / 400,00
Lot N. 26

A mahogany and other woods showcase

England, first half of 20th century
Lot N. 26

€ 400,00 / 500,00
Lot N. 27

An oil opaline glass lamp

early 20th century
dipinto a motivi floreali, bobeche di forma globulare, elettrificato
Lot N. 27

An oil opaline glass lamp

early 20th century
€ 30,00 / 40,00
Lot N. 28

A bronze table clock

begin of 20th century
Lot N. 28

A bronze table clock

begin of 20th century
€ 30,00 / 40,00
Lot N. 29

Chandelier

first half of 20th century
Lot N. 29

Chandelier

first half of 20th century
€ 30,00 / 40,00
Lot N. 30

A lacquered softwood fall front chest of drawers

Tirolo, end of 18th century
Lot N. 30

Tirolo, end of 18th century
€ 30,00 / 40,00
1 - 30  of 265 LOTS